O

Onet Sa

Business Consulting and Services · France · 10,001 employees

41 Decision makers
10,001 Employees
$1.9B Revenue
1860 Founded

Organizational Chart of Onet Sa

Roles identified within Onet Sa's leadership team, from public professional data, updated 18 Oct 2026.

Department

Onet Sa's Full Organizational Chart

Loading


Get their contacts on Zeliq →

Job title Department People Action

Decision makers at Onet Sa by function

General management

Sales

Finance

Other functions

See all Onet Sa contacts on Zeliq

Decision makers at Onet Sa

41 identified 1 C-Level 1 VP 39 Directors
See them on Zeliq →

Team Structure headcount by department

Operations
305
Other
192
Finance
90
Trades
88
HR
64
Technical
61
Customer Service
57
Administrative
55

How to prospect Onet Sa's departments

Operations

This is where the company's largest headcount sits (305 people). Process efficiency and cost control are the angles that resonate with these decision makers.

Other

With 192 people, this is the organisation's second pillar. A cross-functional team where use cases vary: qualify the actual roles before tailoring your pitch.

Finance

A team of 90 people. Build your pitch around ROI, payback period and risk reduction: the language this department speaks.

Trades

This department counts 88 people. Decision makers here value practicality: a solution that works in the field beats an elegant dashboard.

HR

64 people work in this department. Employee experience is their scorecard: frame your value proposition accordingly.

Try the Zeliq email finder demo →

FAQ Onet Sa

Who runs Onet Sa?

The highest-ranking leadership role identified at Onet Sa is “CIO”, based on public data updated 18 Oct 2026.

How many decision makers does Onet Sa have?

41 decision makers identified, including 1 at executive level.

How do I contact a decision maker at Onet Sa?

Verified emails and phone numbers are available in Zeliq, with free credits at sign-up.

Companies similar to Onet Sa

More companies to explore

Business Consulting and Services · France

All Business Consulting and Services companies in France →

About Onet Sa

Onet Sa is a company active in the Business Consulting and Services space, based in France. Established in 1860, it has a workforce of roughly 10,001 people. Onet Sa belongs to the Professional Services sector, with a specific positioning on Business Consulting and Services. Onet Sa sells primarily to other businesses (B2B) rather than to end consumers. Its estimated yearly revenue stands at about $1.9B. Sales teams can rely on this profile to qualify Onet Sa, spot business signals, and connect with verified decision makers.

Activity & Market

Onet Sa is positioned on the Business Consulting and Services segment, within the Professional Services sector. As a B2B company, Onet Sa primarily serves business clients and professional organisations. In terms of structure, it is registered as “Privately held”.