A

Asbh Moselle

Civic and Social Organizations · France · 500 employees

1 Decision makers
500 Employees
1973 Founded

Decision makers at Asbh Moselle

1 identified 1 Directors
See them on Zeliq →

Team Structure headcount by department

Other
11
Education
6
Administrative
3
Consulting
2
General Management
2
HR
2
Medical
2
Technical
2

How to prospect Asbh Moselle's departments

Other

With 11 people, this is the organisation's biggest team. Mixed profiles gather here: a discovery-first approach works better than a packaged pitch.

Education

With 6 people, this is the organisation's second pillar. Upskilling programmes take time to build: position yourself as a way to accelerate or measure them.

Administrative

3 people work in this department. Administrative teams keep the whole organisation running: scheduling, coordination and document flows are daily pains a concrete efficiency pitch can address.

Consulting

A team of 2 people. These profiles sell advice for a living: come with a sharp point of view, not a generic pitch.

General Management

This department counts 2 people. General management thinks in strategic priorities: link your value proposition to one of theirs or you will not get a reply.

Try the Zeliq email finder demo →

FAQ Asbh Moselle

Who runs Asbh Moselle?

The highest-ranking leadership role identified at Asbh Moselle is “Directrice”, based on public data updated 18 Oct 2026.

How many decision makers does Asbh Moselle have?

1 decision maker identified.

How do I contact a decision maker at Asbh Moselle?

Verified emails and phone numbers are available in Zeliq, with free credits at sign-up.

Companies similar to Asbh Moselle

More companies to explore

Civic and Social Organizations · France

All Civic and Social Organizations companies in France →

About Asbh Moselle

Asbh Moselle is a business specialised in Civic and Social Organizations, based in France. Established in 1973, it counts about 500 employees. Asbh Moselle belongs to the Consumer Services sector, with a specific positioning on Civic and Social Organizations. Its customer base is mainly professional: Asbh Moselle operates on a B2B model. Use this page to review Asbh Moselle's industry, headcount, location and hiring signals, and to reach verified B2B contacts before your next outreach.

Activity & Market

The company evolves in the Civic and Social Organizations segment of the Consumer Services sector. As a B2B company, Asbh Moselle primarily serves business clients and professional organisations. In terms of structure, it is registered as “Non-profit”.