C

Colegios Rc España

Education · Spain · 1,000 employees

Education Spain B2B Est. 1982
3 Decision makers
1,000 Employees
1982 Founded

Organizational Chart of Colegios Rc España

Roles identified within Colegios Rc España's leadership team, from public professional data, updated 18 Oct 2026.

Department

Hiring This department is actively hiring right now.

Colegios Rc España's Full Organizational Chart

Loading…

Get their contacts on Zeliq →

Job title Department People Action

Decision makers at Colegios Rc España by function

Marketing

Human resources

Other functions

See all Colegios Rc España contacts on Zeliq

Decision makers at Colegios Rc España

3 identified 3 Directors
See them on Zeliq →

Departments actively hiring 1 department

Education

These departments at Colegios Rc España are actively recruiting: a strong signal to time your outreach.

Team Structure headcount by department

Hiring Education
4
Other
4
Marketing
3
HR
2
Operations
1
Sales
1

How to prospect Colegios Rc España's departments

Education

The company's largest department (4 people), currently in an active hiring phase. Training teams are judged on skill development: completion rates and learner engagement are the metrics to speak to.

Other

With 4 people, this is the organisation's second pillar. Hard to read from the outside: use a first exchange to map who does what before pushing an offer.

Marketing

A team of 3 people. Marketers appreciate craft: a personalised, well-executed approach is itself proof of what you sell.

HR

This department counts 2 people. Employee experience is their scorecard: frame your value proposition accordingly.

Operations

1 people work in this department. Process efficiency and cost control are the angles that resonate with these decision makers.

Sales

A team of 1 people. Talk numbers (conversion, cycle length, pipeline coverage) and you will get their attention quickly.

Try the Zeliq email finder demo →

FAQ Colegios Rc España

Who runs Colegios Rc España?

The highest-ranking leadership role identified at Colegios Rc España is “Directora Gestión Y Calidad Colegios Rc”, based on public data updated 18 Oct 2026.

How many decision makers does Colegios Rc España have?

3 decision makers identified.

How do I contact a decision maker at Colegios Rc España?

Verified emails and phone numbers are available in Zeliq, with free credits at sign-up.

Which departments are hiring at Colegios Rc España?

Education, based on published job offers as of 18 Oct 2026.

Companies similar to Colegios Rc España

More companies to explore

Education · Spain

All Education companies in Spain →

About Colegios Rc España

Colegios Rc España operates in the Education industry, operating from Spain. Founded in 1982, the company has a workforce of roughly 1,000 people. Its customer base is mainly professional: Colegios Rc España operates on a B2B model. Sales teams can rely on this profile to qualify Colegios Rc España, spot business signals, and connect with verified decision makers.

Activity & Market

Colegios Rc España operates in the Education segment, part of the broader Education sector. As a B2B company, Colegios Rc España primarily serves business clients and professional organisations. In terms of structure, it is registered as “Educational institution”.