I

Intracom Holdings

Holding Companies · Greece · 1,000 employees

Holding Companies Greece B2B Est. 1977
4 Decision makers
1,000 Employees
$10M Revenue
1977 Founded

Organizational Chart of Intracom Holdings

Roles identified within Intracom Holdings's leadership team, from public professional data, updated 2 Oct 2026.

Department

Intracom Holdings's Full Organizational Chart

Loading


Get their contacts on Zeliq →

Job title Department People Action

Decision makers at Intracom Holdings by function

General management

Marketing

Finance

See all Intracom Holdings contacts on Zeliq

Decision makers at Intracom Holdings

4 identified 1 VP 3 Directors
See them on Zeliq →

Team Structure headcount by department

Technical
30
General Management
7
Operations
5
Other
5
Finance
3
Marketing
3
Administrative
2
Consulting
2

How to prospect Intracom Holdings's departments

Technical

This is where the company's largest headcount sits (30 people). Skip the marketing speak: these decision makers expect precise use cases, documentation and a quick proof of value.

General Management

The company's second-largest department (7 people). General management thinks in strategic priorities: link your value proposition to one of theirs or you will not get a reply.

Operations

5 people work in this department. Process efficiency and cost control are the angles that resonate with these decision makers.

Other

A team of 5 people. Hard to read from the outside: use a first exchange to map who does what before pushing an offer.

Finance

This department counts 3 people. Timing matters here: approach them around budget planning cycles, when arbitrations are actually open.

Marketing

3 people work in this department. Campaign performance and attribution are constant topics: a good angle to open the conversation.

Try the Zeliq email finder demo →

FAQ Intracom Holdings

Who runs Intracom Holdings?

The highest-ranking leadership role identified at Intracom Holdings is “Vice Chairman”, based on public data updated 2 Oct 2026.

How many decision makers does Intracom Holdings have?

4 decision makers identified.

How do I contact a decision maker at Intracom Holdings?

Verified emails and phone numbers are available in Zeliq, with free credits at sign-up.

Companies similar to Intracom Holdings

About Intracom Holdings

Intracom Holdings is a company active in the Holding Companies space, based in Greece. Established in 1977, it has a workforce of roughly 1,000 people. Intracom Holdings sells primarily to other businesses (B2B) rather than to end consumers. Its estimated yearly revenue stands at about $10M. Sales teams can rely on this profile to qualify Intracom Holdings, spot business signals, and connect with verified decision makers.

Activity & Market

The company evolves in the Holding Companies segment of the Holding Companies sector. As a B2B company, Intracom Holdings primarily serves business clients and professional organisations. The company is categorised as “Privately held”.